National Assemblyof the Republic of Belarus
House of Representatives
SEARCH:  
Find
   
LINKS | SITE MAP | CONTACT
Home
History of Parliamentarism in Belarus
Constitution of the Republic of Belarus
House of Representatives
Deputies of the House of Representatives
Structure of the House of Representatives
International relationship
Archives


Archives

House of Representatives 2 convocation
Members of Parliament
House of Representatives 3 convocation
Deputies of the House of Representatives
International relationship
Structure of the House of Representatives
House of Representatives 4 convocation
Deputies of the House of Representatives
International relationship
Structure of the House of Representatives

Deputies of the House of Representatives of the National Assembly of the Republic of Belarus (2 convocation)


A B C D F G H I K L M N O P R S T V Y Z

 Constituency
A
ABRAMOVA Olga   Vostochny constituency No 106 (Minsk city)
ALEKSANDROV Valery   Vitebsk Gorkovski constituency No 17 (Vitebsk region)
ALEKSANDROVICH Vladimir   Mendeleyevski constituency No 109 (Minsk city)
ANANYEV Roman   Lepel constituency No 23 (Vitebsk region)
ANDREEV Yury   Pinsk town constituency No 14 (Brest region)
ANIKEEV Mikhail   Gorki constituency No 67 (Mogilev region)
ARKHIPOV Aleksandr   Mogilev Leninsky constituency No 70 (Mogilev region)
ASTAPCHENKO Yuri   Gomel-Selmash constituency No 34 (Gomel region)
AVDEEVA Natalia   Mogilev Central constituency No 71 (Mogilev region)
AZARCHENKOV Aleksandr   Tolochin constituency No 31 (Vitebsk region)
B
BASLYK Igor    Vileika constituency No 79 (Minsk region)
BIKKININ Boris   Baranovichi rural constituency No 6 (Brest region)
BOBKOV Anatoly   Bobruisk constituency No 65 (Mogilev region)
BORODKO Nikolai   GomelNovobelitsk constituency 38 (Gomel region)
BOROVOI Mikhail   Dzerzhinsk constituency No 80 (Minsk region)
BUROVA Anna   Grodno Northern constituency No 53 (Grodno region)
C
CHASNOYT Robert   Smorgon constituency No 61 (Grodno region)
CHECHORA Aleksandr   Krichev constituency No 69 (Mogilev region)
D
DELENDIK Vladimir   Minsk rural constituency No 85 (Minsk region)
DERVENKOV Vladimir    Gomel Central constituency No 35 (Gomel region)
DUBOVIK Nikolay   Stolbtsy constituency No92 (Minsk region)
DUBOVIK Sergey    Kopyl constituency No 82 (Minsk region)
DUNICH Nikolai   Ivye constituency No 55 (Grodno region)
DYLEVSKY Gennady   Mosty constituency No 58 (Grodno region)
F
FROLOV Valery   Grodno rural constituency No 54 (Grodno region)
G
GIL Svetlana   Brest Central Constituency No 2 (Brest region)
GLUKHOVSKI Leonid   Gomel-Promyshlenny constituency No 37 (Gomel region)
GOLUBEVA Tatiana   Vitebsk rural constituency No 21 (Vitebsk region)
GORGUN Vasily   Luninets constituency No 12 (Brest region)
GOVORUSHKIN Stanislav    Molodechno constituency No 86 (Minsk region)
GUDKOV Aleksandr   Vitebsk - Chkalovskii constituency No 20 (Vitebsk region)
GUMINSKY Viktor   Borisov city constituency No 77 (Minsk region)
H
HOLOPIK Kirill   Shabany constituency No 93 (Minsk city)
HUDAYA Maria   Nesvizh constituency No 88 (Minsk region)
I
ISAEV Vladimir   Polotsk town constituency No 28 (Vitebsk region)
IVANENKO Petr    Berezino constituency No 76 (Minsk region)
IVANOV Gleb   Vitebsk Oktyabrski constituency No 19 (Vitebsk region)
K
KACHAN Valentina   Brest Eastern Constituency No 3 (Brest region)
KALUGIN Pyotr   Soligorsk municipal constituency No 91 (Minsk region)
KAMENETSKY Sergei   Grodno Zanemanski constituency No 51 (Grodno region)
KEBICH Vyacheslav   Molodechno rural constituency No 87 (Minsk region)
KHROL Vasily   Glubokoe constituency No 22 (Vitebsk region)
KIBAK Ivan    Pinsk rural constituency No 15 (Brest region)
KISELEV Sergei   Sukharevsky constituency 101 (Minsk city)
KONOPLEV Vladimir   Shklov constituency No 75 (Mogilev region)
KOSTYAN Serghei   Polesye constituency No 45 (Gomel region)
KOTLYAROV Igor    Pukhovichi constituency No 89 (Minsk region)
KRASUTSKY Anatoly    Tractorozavodskoy Constituency 110 (Minsk city)
KUCHINSKY Viktor   Kobrin constituency No 11 (Brest region)
KULIK Vitali   Khoiniki constituency No 49 (Gomel region)
KUTSKO Nikolai   Rechitsa constituency No 46 (Gomel region)
L
LEKTOROV Valeri   Shumilino constituency No 32 (Vitebsk region)
LIPKIN Valery   Mogilev constituency No 73 (Mogilev region)
LOGVIN Valeri   Gomel-Yubileyny constituency No 33 (Gomel region)
LOIKO Vladimir    Zhodino constituency No 81 (Minsk region)
LOSEV Andrey    Grodno-Central constituency No 52 (Grodno region)
LUKASHEVICH Vladimir   Volkovyssk constituency No 50 (Grodno region)
M
MALOFEEV Anatoli   Mozyr constituency No 44 (Gomel region)
MARAKHIN Viktor    Urutchsky constituency 108 (Minsk city)
MASHEROVA Natalya   Zapadny constituency 102 (Minsk city)
MAZURKEVICH Galina    Svisloch constituency No 96 (Minsk city)
MELNIKOV Ivan   Zhlobin constituency No 42 (Gomel region)
MIRANOVICH Mikhail   Kalinkovichi constituency No 43 (Gomel region)
MOROZOV Vladimir   Bykhov constituency No 66 (Mogilev region)
MOROZOV Yury    Starovilensky constituency 104 (Minsk city)
MYCHKO Ivan    South-West constituency No 100 (Minsk city)
N
NAREIKO Andrei    Kalinovsky constituency 107 (Minsk city)
NOVOSYAD Vladimir   Kupalovski constituency No 95 (Minsk city)
NOVOZHILOV Lev   Novopolotsk Constituency No 25 (Vitebsk region)
O
ORDA Mikhail   Lida rural constituency No 57 (Grodno region)
P
PAPRUGA Valentin   Svetlogorsk constituency No 48 (Gomel region)
PARFENOVICH Vladimir   Oktyabrski constituency No 97 (Minsk city)
PASHKEVICH Ivan   Stolin constituency No 16 (Brest region)
PECHENKOV Vladimir P.   Orsha town constituency No 26 (Vitebsk region)
PENKOVA Zinaida   Mogilev-Oktyabrski constituency No 72 (Mogilev region)
POPLAVSKI Mikhail   Rogachev constituency No 47 (Gomel region)
POPOV Vadim   Osipovichi constituency No 74 (Mogilev region)
PORFENOVICH Viktor   Logoisk constituency No 83 (Minsk region)
POROSHIN Serghei   Gomel-Sovietski constituency No 36 (Gomel region)
PROTASHCHIK Maria   Novogrudok constituency No 59 (Grodno region)
R
REZNIKOV Vladimir   Bereza constituency No 8 (Brest region)
ROZYNKO Pyotr    Postavy constituency No 30 (Vitebsk region)
S
SEMASHKO Sergei   Vitebsk Zheleznodorozhny constituency No 18 (Vitebsk region)
SEMENENYA Ivan    Lyuban constituency No 84 (Minsk region)
SEMENYUK Vladimir   Shchuchin constituency No 62 (Grodno region)
SERGIENKO Nikolai   Baranovichi Eastern constituency No 5 (Brest region)
SHPILEVSKY Aleksandr   Bobruisk constituency No 63 (Mogilev region)
SIMIRSKI Valentin   Kostyokovichy constituency No 68 (Mogilev region)
SINIAK Eduard   Borisov rural constituency No 78 (Minsk region)
SKREBETS Sergei   Lida city constituency No 56 (Grodno region)
SKUTOV Nikolay    Chkalovsk constituency No 98 (Minsk city)
SOLOVYOV Anatoli   Gomel rural constituency No 39 (Gomel region)
SOSONKO Mikhail   Polotsk rural constituency No 29 (Vitebsk region)
SVIRID Aleksandr   Ivatsevichy constituency No 10 (Brest region)
T
TKACHUK Natalya   Miory constituency No 24 (Vitebsk region)
TSYRKUN Nadezhda    Kolosovsky constituency 105 (Minsk city)
V
VAGANOV Alexey    Yeseninsk constituency No 99 (Minsk city)
VINOKUROVA Maria   Bobruisk-Pervomaiski constituency No 64 (Mogilev region)
VOROSHNIN Vladimir   Buda-Koshelev constituency No 40 (Gomel region)
Y
YAHORAU Uladzimir   Brest Western constituency No 1 (Brest region)
YANCHEVSKIY Vsevolod    Slutsk constituency No 90 (Minsk region)
Z
ZABOLOTETS Sergey   Avtozavodski constituency No 94 (Minsk city)
ZAKHARCHENKO Valery   Muhavets constituency No 13 (Brest region)
ZDANOVICH Stanislav   Slonim constituency No 60 (Grodno region)
ZDANOVICH Vladimir   Drogichin constituency No 9 (Brest region)
ZENEVICH Vladimir   Baranovichi Western constituency No 4 (Brest region)
ZHUKEVICH Mikhail   Zhitkovichi constituency No 41 (Gomel region)
ZHVIKOV Vladimir   Orsha-Dnepr Constituency No 27 (Vitebsk region)
ZINCHENKO Aleksandr   Belovezhski Constituency No 7 (Brest region)
© 2017 House of Representatives of the National Assembly of the Republic of Belarus. E-mail:admin@house.gov.by
Designed by STC ATLAS. Powered by MySITE.